Site Logo
My Account | Wishlist | Basket
All Categories
Daily Living Aids

Incontinence Aids

  1. Home
  2. Daily Living Aids
  3. Incontinence Aids
Product Image

5 x Packets TENA Protection Comfort Mini X 30 Incontinence Pads Total 150

£30.85

incontinence pads mini pads

5 x packs 1 of the packs has a small rip

Product Reviews

Name: Review:

Related Products

6 x Packets TENA Protection Comfort Mini  Super X30 Incontinence Pads Total 180

6 x Packets TENA Protection Comfort Mini Super X30 Incontinence Pads Total 180

£24

Tena Disposable Bed and Chair Pads 60 x 60 cm (23.5 x 23.5 inch) - Pack 30 (Eligible for VAT relief in the UK)

£22.70

5 x TENA ProSkin Fix - Small - ( 1 Pack of 5 )

5 x TENA ProSkin Fix - Small - ( 1 Pack of 5 )

£7.29

5 x TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants Choose Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL White

£5.50

17 x packets if 6 Powerone P675 Zinc Batteries (out of date)

£37.10

3 x packets Boots Staydry Medium 12 Pants

3 x packets Boots Staydry Medium 12 Pants

£40.22

Privacy Policy

All third-party product, company names and logos are trademarks™ or registered® trademarks and remain the property of their respective holders. Use of them does not imply any affiliation with or endorsement by them. All references to third party trademarks are intended to constitute nominative fair use under applicable trademark laws.

Content is provided ‘as is’ and is subject to change or removal at any time.

© carerShop.co.uk 2026